Coming Up

Club run
Sportsman
Wed 23rd Oct
6:30pm
Warts run
Rowlee Bridge
Wed 23rd Oct
6:45pm
DPFR race
Other runs
coaching
Tue 22nd Oct
6:30pm

Tweets

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
5m • 20/10/2019 • 14:02

LockerbrookFarm
@lockerbrookfarm
14m • 20/10/2019 • 13:54

John Thorpe
@John4p
22m • 20/10/2019 • 13:46

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
47m • 20/10/2019 • 13:21

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1h • 20/10/2019 • 12:48

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1h • 20/10/2019 • 12:43

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1h • 20/10/2019 • 12:36

Wharfedale Angel
@kirstyhall01
2h • 20/10/2019 • 11:56

Helen Elmore
@GalaRunner
2h • 20/10/2019 • 11:35

Fell Running Briefs
@Fellrunninbrief
2h • 20/10/2019 • 11:15

HillRunner
@richmokscot
3h • 20/10/2019 • 11:04

Ben Mounsey
@El_CapitanoCVFR
3h • 20/10/2019 • 10:44

Mark Burton
@1973MLB
3h • 20/10/2019 • 10:44

Helen Elmore
@GalaRunner
3h • 20/10/2019 • 10:44

Ally Beaven
@AllyBeaven
3h • 20/10/2019 • 10:39

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
4h • 20/10/2019 • 9:44

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
4h • 20/10/2019 • 9:24

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
14h • 19/10/2019 • 23:35

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
15h • 19/10/2019 • 22:39

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
16h • 19/10/2019 • 22:04

New Photos

random_picture

LAMM on Saturday 9th June 2007

Glen Lochay this year.
I\'m sure there will be errors and omissions, please email me if you spot any.
Click the to see results for the athlete in all results for this event, click the name for all known results for the athlete
PosNameTimeClubCatCommentCourse
1Dan Gay / Murray Strain11:14:33   A Class
1Mathew Davis / Chris Beadle10:42:34   B Class
18Sally Ward / Beccy Cash12:11:56  1st LadiesB Class
1John Earl / Jon Davies08:46:36   C Class
6Rob Little / Thomas Edwards09:10:02Dark Peak  C Class
126Mark Evans / Jeff Marshall14:55:45Dark Peak  C Class
Stephen Martin / Ed Jenner  DSQC Class
1Diana de Bellaigue / Suzie Allison10:38:36   D Class
42Lucy Wiegand / Richard Sullivan13:03:46   D Class
1Johnathan Aylward / Stephen Bottomley12:41:50   Elite
9Jon Morgan / Es Tressider15:47:56   Elite
11Shane Ohly / Karen Dalton16:07:39Dark Peak 1st MixedElite

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2019

Powered by Yii Framework