Coming Up

Club run
Sportsman
Wed 23rd Oct
6:30pm
Warts run
Rowlee Bridge
Wed 23rd Oct
6:45pm
DPFR race
Other runs
coaching
Tue 22nd Oct
6:30pm

Tweets

LockerbrookFarm
@lockerbrookfarm
6m • 20/10/2019 • 13:54

John Thorpe
@John4p
14m • 20/10/2019 • 13:46

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
39m • 20/10/2019 • 13:21

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1h • 20/10/2019 • 12:48

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1h • 20/10/2019 • 12:43

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1h • 20/10/2019 • 12:36

Wharfedale Angel
@kirstyhall01
2h • 20/10/2019 • 11:56

Helen Elmore
@GalaRunner
2h • 20/10/2019 • 11:35

Fell Running Briefs
@Fellrunninbrief
2h • 20/10/2019 • 11:15

HillRunner
@richmokscot
2h • 20/10/2019 • 11:04

Ben Mounsey
@El_CapitanoCVFR
3h • 20/10/2019 • 10:44

Mark Burton
@1973MLB
3h • 20/10/2019 • 10:44

Helen Elmore
@GalaRunner
3h • 20/10/2019 • 10:44

Ally Beaven
@AllyBeaven
3h • 20/10/2019 • 10:39

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
4h • 20/10/2019 • 9:44

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
4h • 20/10/2019 • 9:24

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
14h • 19/10/2019 • 23:35

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
15h • 19/10/2019 • 22:39

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
15h • 19/10/2019 • 22:04

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
17h • 19/10/2019 • 20:22

New Photos

random_picture

KIMM on Saturday 30th October 1999

Click the to see results for the athlete in all results for this event, click the name for all known results for the athlete
PosNameTimeClubCatCommentCourse
9Richard Hopkinson / Mike Wynne13:50:54   A
10Andy Robinson / Keith Tonkin13:55:35   A
1Nick Barrable / Tim Brand09:34:55   B
1Steve Wilson / Catherine Ashton08:38:32   C
7Stephen Clawson / Anthony Mayer09:10:50   C
22Lucy Wiegand / Richard Sullivan10:22:02   C
1Mark Seddon / Steve Birkinshaw11:01:35   Elite
4Simon Bourne / Alan Ward11:30:14Dark Peak  Elite
6Helene Diamantides / Angela Mudge11:48:02   Elite
15William Sullivan / Gavin Williams13:33:03   Elite
18Rick Ansell / Crispin Hetherington14:22:20   Elite
1Craig Harwood / Mark Elsegood  605ptsLong score
7Geoff Pettengell / Marcus Scotney  514ptsLong score
30Chris Barber / Guy SeamanDark Peak 385ptsLong score
69Willie Gibbins / Barry Needle  305ptsLong score
85Maurice Musson / Lynn BlandDark Peak 285ptsLong score
102Christopher Stamp / Simon Cane  270ptsLong score
1Paul Vincent / Chris Hall  467ptsShort score
42Darrel Bradbury / Kevin SavilleDark Peak 280ptsShort score

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2019

Powered by Yii Framework