Coming Up

DPFR race
Dark Peak Stones
Wed 24th Jul
6:45pm
Other runs
Holme Moss
Today
11:00am
Blackden
Today
9:30am

Tweets

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
23m • 21/07/2019 • 9:08

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
48m • 21/07/2019 • 8:43

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
9h • 20/07/2019 • 23:43

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
12h • 20/07/2019 • 20:49

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
17h • 20/07/2019 • 15:47

David Holmes
@spikefodder
23h • 20/07/2019 • 9:57

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
23h • 20/07/2019 • 9:53

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 19/07/2019 • 14:38

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 19/07/2019 • 14:36

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 19/07/2019 • 12:27

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 19/07/2019 • 12:26

Grand Day Out
@granddayout
2d • 18/07/2019 • 16:24

Tom
@Tom_Saville
4d • 16/07/2019 • 21:41

JMal
@JonnyMalley
4d • 16/07/2019 • 21:06

Tom
@Tom_Saville
4d • 16/07/2019 • 13:39

Mozziephotography
@stevefrithphoto
4d • 16/07/2019 • 11:28

Nathan Lawson
@NathanLawson97
5d • 15/07/2019 • 21:05

Mozziephotography
@stevefrithphoto
6d • 14/07/2019 • 16:48

Grand Day Out
@granddayout
6d • 14/07/2019 • 12:03

EYEYE Ethical & Independent
@EyeyeSheffield
10d • 10/07/2019 • 11:32

Woodentops
@WoodentopsFR
11d • 9/07/2019 • 14:36

From the Photos page

random_picture

Club Championships on Saturday 17th November 2018

Downloadable files in handicap result order

printable pdf

sortable excel sheet

60 starters
Click the to see results for the athlete in all results for this event, click the name for all known results for the athlete
PosNameTimeClubCatComment
1Max Wainwright01:02:09Dark PeakMU23MU23 wiunner
2Josh Williams01:03:52Dark PeakMSENMsen winner
3Lova Chechik01:04:13Dark PeakMSEN 
4Peter Davies01:06:57Dark PeakMSEN 
5Pete Hodges01:08:42Dark PeakMSEN 
6Calum Wadsworth01:08:47Dark PeakMSEN 
7Tom Brunt01:08:48Dark PeakM45M40 winner
8Ralph Simpson01:10:44Dark PeakMSEN 
9Jack Foxall01:12:03Dark PeakM40 
10Richard Hunt01:12:18Dark PeakM40 
11Ralph Skrimshire01:12:40Dark PeakM40 
12Tim Rutter01:13:51Dark PeakMSEN 
13Simon Mills01:15:26Dark PeakMSEN 
14Mark Whitworth01:18:01Dark PeakM45 
15Kristian Groom01:18:41Dark PeakM40 
16John Boyle01:19:37Dark PeakM45 
17Tim Tett01:19:41Dark PeakM55M50 winner
18Jonathan Batt01:19:54Dark PeakM55 
19Bob Johnston01:20:21Dark PeakM45 
20Steve Yeoman01:21:14Dark PeakMSEN 

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2019

Powered by Yii Framework