Coming Up

Club run
Sportsman
Wed 24th Apr
6:30pm
Other runs
Teenager with Altitude
Tomorrow
10:30am
coaching
Tue 23rd Apr
6:30pm
Mourne Highline
Sat 27th Apr
12:00pm

Tweets

Rhys FindlayRobinson
@RhysFR
31m • 19/04/2019 • 18:54

Gareth Briggs
@gazzbb
2h • 19/04/2019 • 17:07

PERTEX
@_Pertex
8h • 19/04/2019 • 11:16

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
10h • 19/04/2019 • 8:28

Rhys FindlayRobinson
@RhysFR
11h • 19/04/2019 • 7:55

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
19h • 18/04/2019 • 23:54

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
19h • 18/04/2019 • 23:46

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
21h • 18/04/2019 • 21:29

Grand Day Out
@granddayout
1d • 18/04/2019 • 18:24

Joe Baxter
@JWHBaxter
1d • 18/04/2019 • 15:35

Grand Day Out
@granddayout
1d • 18/04/2019 • 13:12

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 17/04/2019 • 22:06

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 17/04/2019 • 16:02

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 17/04/2019 • 15:59

PERTEX
@_Pertex
2d • 17/04/2019 • 8:56

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
2d • 16/04/2019 • 20:43

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 16/04/2019 • 14:39

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
3d • 16/04/2019 • 14:23

PERTEX
@_Pertex
4d • 15/04/2019 • 15:06

Grand Day Out
@granddayout
4d • 15/04/2019 • 9:00

From the Photos page

random_picture

Dark Peak Fell Runners Leagues


Click a name to see results for the athlete in this league for the selected year
From 2017 your age class in the league is your age on 31st December.
PosNameCategoryRacesPointsPer Race
81Dave ColeshillM50171.0371.03
82Richard BembridgeM45170.8170.81
83Jack SwindellsMSEN170.3770.37
84Ronan O'MalleyMSEN170.3470.34
85Russell BeresfordM55169.7869.78
86Stewart KempM65169.1969.19
87Alex RothmanM40169.1669.16
88Adam DakteraMSEN168.9868.98
89Tim RipponM55168.9668.96
90Tyrrell BassonM45168.8168.81
91Ashley KayM60168.7168.71
92Mike AnnettM55167.9567.95
93Grace KelleherWSEN167.9167.91
94Graeme McCarthyM55167.7367.73
95Richard NeedhamM55167.5667.56
96Ben RobsonM55166.9466.94
97Steven JeffM45166.3366.33
98Julia NolanW50166.1666.16
99Jon MouldingM4016565.00
100Keith HolmesM65164.3764.37

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2019

Powered by Yii Framework