Coming Up

Club run
Nether North Grain A57
Tomorrow
6:45pm
Other runs
coaching
Today
6:30pm
Hope Wakes
Tomorrow
7:30pm

Tweets

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
7h • 25/06/2019 • 15:22

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
8h • 25/06/2019 • 15:01

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
8h • 25/06/2019 • 14:55

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
8h • 25/06/2019 • 14:50

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
8h • 25/06/2019 • 14:44

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
8h • 25/06/2019 • 14:40

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
9h • 25/06/2019 • 14:09

James P
@InvisibleJim1
9h • 25/06/2019 • 13:44

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
10h • 25/06/2019 • 12:52

Helen Elmore
@GalaRunner
13h • 25/06/2019 • 9:55

James P
@InvisibleJim1
13h • 25/06/2019 • 9:44

Doc
@Mr_CODbackwards
23h • 24/06/2019 • 23:30

David Holmes
@spikefodder
1d • 24/06/2019 • 23:04

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 24/06/2019 • 21:35

David Holmes
@spikefodder
1d • 24/06/2019 • 20:36

Dark Peak Fell Runners
@dpfellrunners
1d • 24/06/2019 • 19:43

Anthony Squire
@AntSquire
1d • 24/06/2019 • 19:33

fellrunningguide
@fellrunningguid
1d • 24/06/2019 • 17:59

Tom
@Tom_Saville
1d • 24/06/2019 • 17:14

Martin Ward
@_MartinWard
1d • 24/06/2019 • 16:12

From the Photos page

random_picture

Dark Peak Fell Runners Leagues


Click a name to see results for the athlete in this league for the selected year
From 2017 your age class in the league is your age on 31st December.
PosNameCategoryRacesPointsPer Race
81Eoin ConnaughtonM552129.8164.91
82Michael GriffithsM552129.7264.86
83Paul BeckettM452129.2764.64
84Mick CochraneM702128.0964.04
85Grace KelleherWSEN2123.1361.57
86Tim MackeyM652122.1361.06
87Trevor MattyM502120.660.30
88Paul FausetM45198.9198.91
89Hatti ArcherWSEN193.3393.33
90Richard BaldwinMSEN191.2491.24
91Pete HodgesMSEN190.6990.69
92Stephen PykeM5019090.00
93Simon DixonM50188.6688.66
94Simon MillsMSEN188.0988.09
95Graham MoffattM50187.8587.85
96Megan WilsonWSEN187.4587.45
97Adam HaydenMSEN187.3987.39
98Ed RichardsonM45186.6586.65
99Chris ArmitMSEN186.1186.11
100Joshua MoonMSEN185.5885.58

© Dark Peak Fell Runners 2019

Powered by Yii Framework